Company
 
Contribution To Index
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40685.50   (127.01)  ||  23-Oct-2020
Switch to NSE
Company NameLast PriceChg(Rs.)Chg(%.)F.F.Mkt Cap*(Crs)Contribution
ITC170.702.151.28191101.1755.62
Tata Motors137.003.552.6671653.1243.48
Mahindra & Mahindra625.0520.003.3140999.9630.97
HDFC2061.1018.550.91127838.3926.48
ICICI Bank416.853.900.94116624.8225.13
Maruti Suzuki7108.45302.204.4420616.0620.89
Bajaj Auto3083.1573.902.4631112.0217.43
Tata Steel423.3513.403.2722853.1817.1
TCS2686.4515.650.59121748.9316.28
NTPC86.251.401.6530456.6811.44
Reliance Industries2112.555.450.261622899.58
Larsen & Toubro941.204.950.5377070.199.31
Bharti Airtel434.353.700.8642278.58.29
Coal India117.751.851.6018172.186.6
HDFC Bank1235.702.750.22128285.686.53
Hero MotoCorp3109.1027.850.9020953.714.33
ONGC69.000.150.2260904.43.03
BHEL29.100.301.0412481.542.96
Vedanta104.800.300.2926568.671.73
Tata Power55.250.200.3613272.591.11
*Free Float Market Capitalisation
Sensex : 251.36
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech