Company
 
Contribution To Index
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36672.61   (343.60)  ||  09-Jul-2020 13:01
Switch to NSE
Company NameLast PriceChg(Rs.)Chg(%.)F.F.Mkt Cap*(Crs)Contribution
HDFC1939.4054.802.91127838.3975.95
HDFC Bank1124.3515.001.35128285.6835.47
Infosys782.858.251.07162827.9735.44
Reliance Industries1814.4017.050.9516228931.46
SBI195.603.651.9045727.6717.75
Hindalco162.957.955.1315868.916.58
Tata Steel345.8011.603.4722853.1816.27
GAIL India106.503.803.7016617.0512.64
Vedanta112.402.001.8126568.679.81
Jindal Steel & Power162.956.454.1210359.268.68
BHEL42.601.403.4012481.548.64
Larsen & Toubro945.754.700.5077070.197.87
ICICI Bank369.850.950.26116624.826.14
Mahindra & Mahindra554.503.850.7040999.965.87
Bharti Airtel564.202.950.5342278.54.54
NTPC91.650.650.7130456.684.44
Tata Power52.750.601.1513272.593.13
Tata Motors105.650.200.1971653.122.78
Cipla638.003.550.5621710.992.48
Bajaj Auto2863.0010.500.3731112.022.34
*Free Float Market Capitalisation
Sensex : 242.45
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech