Company
 
Contribution To Index
  S&P BSE SENSEX  27590.95   (-674.36)  ||  03-Apr-2020
Switch to NSE
Company NameLast PriceChg(Rs.)Chg(%.)F.F.Mkt Cap*(Crs)Contribution
ITC177.8011.456.88191101.17209.14
Sun Pharma Inds.375.9032.359.4252245.6178.25
ONGC69.854.106.2460904.460.46
Cipla449.1035.558.6021710.9929.64
Mahindra & Mahindra280.908.253.0340999.9619.76
GAIL India80.855.106.7316617.0517.89
Dr. Reddys Lab3144.8048.601.5731145.027.76
Bharti Airtel423.952.850.6842278.54.55
Larsen & Toubro774.850.100.0177070.190.16
Vedanta62.750.000.0026568.670
BHEL20.65-0.05-0.2412481.54-0.48
Coal India137.65-1.75-1.2618172.18-3.62
Bajaj Auto2033.20-18.70-0.9131112.02-4.51
Reliance Industries1078.20-2.45-0.23162289-5.85
Hindalco88.90-2.80-3.0515868.9-7.68
Hindustan Unilever2153.55-25.70-1.1846061.1-8.63
Tata Power30.20-1.35-4.2813272.59-9.07
NTPC79.45-1.65-2.0330456.68-9.83
Hero MotoCorp1583.65-55.50-3.3920953.71-11.29
Jindal Steel & Power63.20-7.15-10.1610359.26-16.66
*Free Float Market Capitalisation
Sensex : -213.21
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech