Company
 
Contribution To Index
  S&P BSE SENSEX  41945.37   (12.81)  ||  17-Jan-2020
Switch to NSE
Company NameLast PriceChg(Rs.)Chg(%.)F.F.Mkt Cap*(Crs)Contribution
Reliance Industries1580.6542.952.79162289106.93
Bharti Airtel500.0025.955.4742278.554.63
Dr. Reddys Lab3033.6596.103.2731145.0224.01
Sun Pharma Inds.454.455.551.2452245.6115.24
ONGC125.350.850.6860904.49.82
Hindustan Unilever2059.2011.350.5546061.16.02
Infosys767.851.000.13162827.975.01
Maruti Suzuki7524.5559.650.8020616.063.89
Hero MotoCorp2452.3019.050.7820953.713.87
Tata Power61.500.550.9013272.592.84
Mahindra & Mahindra569.001.600.2840999.962.73
Wipro251.000.750.3037453.322.65
Tata Steel495.301.100.2222853.181.2
Hindalco210.000.400.1915868.90.71
Cipla480.250.300.0621710.990.32
Bajaj Auto3116.501.300.0431112.020.31
NTPC121.20-0.20-0.1630456.68-1.18
Tata Motors197.25-0.25-0.1371653.12-2.14
BHEL46.15-0.40-0.8612481.54-2.52
Jindal Steel & Power177.00-2.00-1.1210359.26-2.72
*Free Float Market Capitalisation
Sensex : 59.84
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech