Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  27590.95   (-674.36)  ||  03-Apr-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Scrip
 Last PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Lupin 654.80579.2075.6013.05231.97
Bajaj Hold & Invest 1926.501756.80169.709.662.06
Sun Pharma Inds. 375.90343.5532.359.42678.30
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1189.601088.90100.709.25154.67
Cipla 449.10413.5535.558.60510.72
ITC 177.80166.3511.456.881952.02
GAIL India 80.8575.755.106.73677.90
ONGC 69.8565.754.106.242336.93
BPCL 317.20303.2014.004.62642.35
Biocon 290.90278.3012.604.53193.12
General Insuranc 109.40105.104.304.0911.16
Indraprastha Gas 406.60391.2015.403.9491.21
Mahindra & Mahindra 280.90272.658.253.03359.70
Zee Entertainment 124.20120.803.402.81225.94
SBI Life Insuran 650.50635.4015.102.3826.25
Crompt.Greaves Cons. 207.60202.904.702.3225.27
Tech Mahindra 520.65511.209.451.85154.79
Dr. Reddys Lab 3144.803096.2048.601.5721.38
Power Grid Corpn. 156.35154.401.951.26176.34
NMDC 79.4078.500.901.15151.98
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech