Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40685.50   (127.01)  ||  23-Oct-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Scrip
 Last PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Info Edge 3647.653398.25249.407.3448.10
Bharat Forge 495.25464.0031.256.73120.81
Crompt.Greaves Cons. 303.70286.4517.256.02231.69
Maruti Suzuki 7108.456806.25302.204.4489.86
Motherson Sumi Sys 110.45106.154.304.051451.42
Mahindra & Mahindra 625.05605.0520.003.31306.55
Ashok Leyland 81.8579.252.603.284630.20
Bosch 12211.6511824.05387.603.284.22
Tata Steel 423.35409.9513.403.271161.66
Power Grid Corpn. 170.15164.855.303.221213.88
Tata Motors 137.00133.453.552.663019.05
Bajaj Auto 3083.153009.2573.902.4632.51
Colgate Palmol. (I) 1466.101432.1533.952.3746.02
Dabur India 518.95507.3011.652.30113.53
MRF 63601.7062259.851341.852.161.80
Pidilite Inds. 1502.451475.7026.751.8134.67
NTPC 86.2584.851.401.651229.84
Adani Ports &Special 364.05358.305.751.60171.70
Jubilant FoodWorks 2221.602186.6534.951.6013.83
Coal India 117.75115.901.851.60876.88
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech