Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  41323.81   (-205.10)  ||  21-Jan-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Scrip
 Last PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Bharti Infratel 240.35221.8518.508.34818.60
Zee Entertainment 283.95270.8013.154.86795.35
RBL Bank 341.40328.0513.354.07715.85
LIC Housing Finance 478.50462.9015.603.37230.14
Indiabulls Housing 301.10294.406.702.28997.96
Aurobindo Pharma 493.05482.8510.202.11104.20
Ashok Leyland 86.3084.701.601.891122.17
Piramal Enterprises 1611.451586.0525.401.6067.70
Shriram Trans. Fin 1089.551073.1016.451.5316.10
BPCL 463.80457.206.601.44157.07
Lupin 740.95732.608.351.1433.74
Federal Bank 94.6093.800.800.851202.90
Biocon 294.45292.052.400.8276.84
Tata Global Beverage 385.80382.902.900.76290.47
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 352.90350.802.100.6036.85
HDFC Life Insurance 601.80598.203.600.60576.69
Motherson Sumi Sys 138.45137.650.800.58510.80
Tata Chemicals 749.55745.504.050.5422.66
Coal India 202.25201.201.050.52123.85
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1625.951618.057.900.49136.75
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech