Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36707.56   (378.55)  ||  09-Jul-2020 14:21
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Scrip
 Last PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Hindalco 164.05155.009.055.841060.16
Bajaj Finance 3360.703203.60157.104.90596.00
Bajaj Finserv 6627.656402.45225.203.5235.27
Tata Steel 345.60334.2011.403.41659.00
HDFC 1945.951884.6061.353.26133.44
Ambuja Cement 201.95195.606.353.25292.08
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 207.85201.506.353.151412.63
GAIL India 105.60102.702.902.821625.16
HCL Tech. 589.35574.6514.702.5685.28
Axis Bank 454.20444.1510.052.26701.37
SBI 195.65191.953.701.933078.80
Reliance Industries 1831.601797.3534.251.91580.87
Vedanta 112.50110.402.101.90745.02
Asian Paints 1718.501686.6031.901.8958.53
JSW Steel 198.40195.353.051.56462.56
Ultratech Cement 3843.303789.5053.801.4215.07
Bharat Forge 367.30362.255.051.39118.51
Shree Cement 22752.7522443.55309.201.380.58
Grasim Industries 616.80608.458.351.3742.13
HDFC Bank 1124.201109.3514.851.34193.55
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech