Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36594.33   (-143.36)  ||  10-Jul-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Scrip
 Last PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Reliance Industries 1878.501824.6053.902.951140.28
Indiabulls Housing 235.50229.206.302.751644.90
Sun Pharma Inds. 493.45482.0511.402.36873.57
SBI Life Insuran 859.75840.3519.402.3169.45
HPCL 210.15205.454.702.29495.81
Hindustan Unilever 2223.752175.4548.302.2292.70
Biocon 414.30406.108.202.02519.99
Britannia Inds 3725.853674.9050.951.3920.72
Divis Lab 2203.202175.6527.551.2732.24
HDFC Life Insurance 592.25585.356.901.18203.11
DLF 147.65146.101.551.061729.08
Bharti Airtel 574.70568.855.851.033230.51
Aurobindo Pharma 820.75812.658.101.00276.03
TCS 2221.652204.3517.300.78259.68
Colgate Palmol. (I) 1391.751381.5510.200.7415.96
Power Grid Corpn. 172.65171.451.200.70694.52
Coal India 131.30130.400.900.69776.78
Godrej Consumer Prod 697.20693.253.950.5724.23
Tata Motors 107.55107.000.550.514122.22
Container Corp 430.25428.152.100.4994.51
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech