Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40558.49   (-148.82)  ||  22-Oct-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Scrip
 Last PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Shriram Trans. Fin 700.15665.8034.355.16174.36
Ashok Leyland 79.2575.453.805.041632.19
Petronet LNG 235.70224.7011.004.90383.76
LIC Housing Finance 308.70299.059.653.23377.22
Vedanta 104.50101.253.253.216278.03
NTPC 84.8582.302.553.101219.04
Indraprastha Gas 391.60380.5511.052.9079.62
Bharti Airtel 430.65419.0511.602.772264.90
Bajaj Finance 3313.153233.2579.902.47309.37
Tata Motors 133.45130.253.202.463949.37
Indian Oil Corp. 77.7576.051.702.241076.40
MRF 62259.8561010.151249.702.050.63
REC 101.3099.351.951.96400.32
Exide Inds 160.45157.403.051.94608.73
Tata Power 55.0554.001.051.941065.66
Britannia Inds 3458.653393.0565.601.9345.49
Tata Motors - DVR 56.6555.601.051.89613.26
Bharti Infratel 196.05192.503.551.84184.88
Axis Bank 510.55501.509.051.80752.30
Power Finance Corp 89.9588.401.551.75290.43
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech