Company
 
Gainers & Losers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40281.20   (-82.03)  ||  25-Feb-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Scrip
 Last PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Havells India 643.95627.0016.952.70104.30
RBL Bank 309.05301.657.402.45269.15
TCS 2155.902116.3039.601.8752.70
Motherson Sumi Sys 116.70114.602.101.83412.94
HDFC Life Insurance 570.25560.809.451.69144.48
JSW Steel 262.70258.803.901.51465.14
Tata Steel 421.35415.356.001.44619.98
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 371.50366.804.701.2847.79
Zee Entertainment 252.00249.052.951.18167.07
SBI 326.60322.903.701.151294.43
Bharti Airtel 535.35529.805.551.05142.80
Colgate Palmol. (I) 1345.701333.9011.800.8812.66
Ambuja Cement 211.60209.901.700.81108.30
Hindustan Unilever 2232.402216.0016.400.7468.45
LIC Housing Finance 350.85348.552.300.66171.68
Marico 305.80303.802.000.6688.92
Siemens 1382.201373.358.850.647.25
Bajaj Finserv 9527.159466.6060.550.6428.00
Yes Bank 35.1534.950.200.577361.58
Exide Inds 174.50173.600.900.5281.15
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech