Company
 
Highs & Lows
  S&P BSE SENSEX  41528.91   (-416.46)  ||  20-Jan-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Highs
Lows
 
Scrip  Last PriceTodays High1 Week High
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1629.001658.501658.50
Ashok Leyland 84.7085.9585.95
Asian Paints 1848.601861.951861.95
Aurobindo Pharma 482.85489.90489.90
Bajaj Finance 4150.804253.854253.85
Bajaj Finserv 9578.009765.509765.50
Bharti Airtel 509.25512.70512.70
Biocon 292.05294.50294.50
Bosch 14963.6515546.0015546.00
Colgate Palmol. (I) 1501.451530.001530.00
Divis Lab 1894.001925.251925.25
Dr. Reddys Lab 3058.003080.703080.70
Exide Inds 194.85198.55198.55
Federal Bank 93.8094.4594.45
Grasim Industries 772.50777.50777.50
HCL Tech. 589.20618.90618.90
HDFC Bank 1254.901303.801303.80
Hindustan Unilever 2062.652075.802075.80
ICICI Bank 534.85543.95543.95
Info Edge 2589.102619.102619.10
(Page 1 of 2)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech