Company
 
Highs & Lows
  S&P BSE SENSEX  27590.95   (-674.36)  ||  03-Apr-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Highs
Lows
 
Scrip  Last PriceTodays High1 Week High
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1189.601216.351216.35
Bajaj Hold & Invest 1926.501932.451932.45
BHEL 20.6521.2521.25
Biocon 290.90295.80295.80
BPCL 317.20326.20326.20
Cipla 449.10452.70452.70
Dr. Reddys Lab 3144.803218.553218.55
Exide Inds 128.80135.00135.00
GAIL India 80.8581.9581.95
ITC 177.80182.65182.65
Lupin 654.80665.00665.00
ONGC 69.8571.0071.00
Reliance Industries 1078.201131.601131.60
Sun Pharma Inds. 375.90384.90384.90
(Page 1 of 1)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech