Company
 
Highs & Lows
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36642.58   (313.57)  ||  09-Jul-2020 12:41
Switch to NSE
 
Highs
Lows
 
Scrip  Last PriceTodays High1 Week High
Ambuja Cement 201.70201.90197.60
Aurobindo Pharma 805.40821.90807.00
GAIL India 106.65107.45106.05
HDFC 1935.001942.001916.90
HDFC Bank 1124.951127.451124.35
Hindalco 161.70163.15158.00
Hindustan Unilever 2183.602219.502194.15
JSW Steel 199.05202.60202.05
Shriram Trans. Fin 727.95769.00763.77
Tata Consumer Produc 434.65437.15436.00
Tata Power 52.8053.2052.65
Tata Steel 345.00348.40346.20
Vedanta 112.50114.40114.20
(Page 1 of 1)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech