Company
 
Historical Returns
  S&P BSE SENSEX  37877.34   (-433.15)  ||  14-Aug-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Gainers Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
Divis Lab 3093.002217.50875.5039.48
JSW Steel 265.40194.1071.3036.73
Bharat Forge 494.65366.95127.7034.80
Tata Consumer Produc 537.35419.00118.3528.25
Motherson Sumi Sys 119.8593.8026.0527.77
Tata Steel 418.45336.8081.6524.24
Wipro 276.50225.0551.4522.86
Ashok Leyland 61.5550.3511.2022.24
Cipla 771.80632.20139.6022.08
Infosys 953.50783.20170.3021.74
HCL Tech. 709.05590.80118.2520.02
Interglobe Aviation 1138.85955.30183.5519.21
Tata Motors 124.55105.1519.4018.45
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1707.451441.70265.7518.43
Lupin 1018.85872.95145.9016.71
Tech Mahindra 695.90598.2597.6516.32
Ambuja Cement 220.60190.6030.0015.74
Maruti Suzuki 6587.405771.55815.8514.14
Tata Power 54.9548.156.8014.12
Dr. Reddys Lab 4520.553983.45537.1013.48
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech