Company
 
Historical Returns
  S&P BSE SENSEX  41945.37   (12.81)  ||  17-Jan-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Gainers Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1619.151363.45255.7018.75
Tata Global Beverage 380.30325.2555.0516.93
Page Industries 25832.4022205.653626.7516.33
Tata Chemicals 746.90654.1092.8014.19
Bharti Airtel 500.00439.9560.0513.65
Shree Cement 23321.9520605.002716.9513.19
Tata Steel 495.30439.5055.8012.70
Mahindra & Mahindra 569.00505.8563.1512.48
Interglobe Aviation 1472.601315.35157.2511.95
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 360.00321.6538.3511.92
NMDC 129.65117.1512.5010.67
Godrej Consumer Prod 743.75677.7566.009.74
Tata Power 61.5056.055.459.72
Tata Motors - DVR 82.6575.457.209.54
Tata Motors 197.25180.2017.059.46
Nestle 15441.3514144.501296.859.17
Pidilite Inds. 1448.801327.60121.209.13
Ultratech Cement 4488.704119.65369.058.96
Aurobindo Pharma 486.25448.6037.658.39
Bharat Forge 522.35485.9536.407.49
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech