Company
 
Historical Returns
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40558.49   (-148.82)  ||  22-Oct-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Gainers
Losers
 
Gainers Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
Axis Bank 510.55412.3098.2523.83
Ambuja Cement 253.85206.8047.0522.75
HDFC 2042.551675.60366.9521.90
JSW Steel 325.75271.8053.9519.85
ACC 1629.701360.20269.5019.81
HDFC Bank 1232.951036.00196.9519.01
Ultratech Cement 4612.403878.30734.1018.93
Apollo Hospital Ent. 2101.201789.95311.2517.39
ICICI Bank 412.95354.5058.4516.49
DLF 172.45149.0523.4015.70
Federal Bank 56.5548.907.6515.64
Hindalco 184.40162.4022.0013.55
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 132.75118.1514.6012.36
Infosys 1130.151007.20122.9512.21
Indusind Bank 608.80544.5564.2511.80
Page Industries 20525.4018386.852138.5511.63
Titan Co 1229.601105.00124.6011.28
Shree Cement 20978.0519005.501972.5510.38
Wipro 344.55312.2532.3010.34
Interglobe Aviation 1356.251233.40122.859.96
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech