Company
 
Live Sector Indices
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40281.20   (-82.03)  ||  25-Feb-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX40281.2040363.23-0.20
BSE10011903.0111941.07-0.32
BSE2004972.744989.47-0.34
BSE50015418.7115469.29-0.33
BSE IT16270.5216176.410.58
BSEFMC11306.2511308.68-0.02
BSE CG16262.2816374.24-0.68
BSE CD26572.2026874.39-1.12
BSE HC14037.9514205.73-1.18
DOL2001151.861156.22-0.38
TECK8110.188056.300.67
BSEPSU6295.866305.56-0.15
DOL304601.154612.45-0.24
BANKEX34949.7934957.15-0.02
AUTO16626.8716776.26-0.89
METAL9096.539084.320.13
OILGAS13410.3913572.24-1.19
MIDCAP15376.4015444.08-0.44
SMLCAP14448.0114513.15-0.45
DOL1001713.191719.39-0.36
REALTY2295.022271.451.04
POWER1807.521809.85-0.13
BSEIPO7468.747438.860.40
GREENEX2724.232746.66-0.82
CARBONEX1913.681919.97-0.33
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech