Company
 
Live Sector Indices
  S&P BSE SENSEX  37734.08   (-300.06)  ||  22-Sep-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX37734.0838034.14-0.79
BSE10011266.6811367.76-0.89
BSE2004722.964768.34-0.95
BSE50014652.2214804.20-1.03
BSE IT20031.2519850.570.91
BSEFMC10846.5210939.94-0.85
BSE CG13232.5113567.83-2.47
BSE CD23015.7723281.71-1.14
BSE HC19614.9519614.160.00
DOL2001068.861080.26-1.06
TECK9349.309287.050.67
BSEPSU4626.664706.12-1.69
DOL304211.154249.08-0.89
BANKEX24054.5124296.73-1.00
AUTO17390.1417702.04-1.76
METAL8140.308236.48-1.17
OILGAS12490.6012796.53-2.39
MIDCAP14284.4114531.59-1.70
SMLCAP14509.2614747.34-1.61
DOL1001584.341600.23-0.99
REALTY1659.441689.83-1.80
POWER1645.081672.00-1.61
BSEIPO6509.456605.06-1.45
GREENEX2758.872777.25-0.66
CARBONEX1824.901841.50-0.90
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech