Company
 
Live Sector Indices
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36594.33   (-143.36)  ||  10-Jul-2020
Switch to NSE
 
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX36594.3336737.69-0.39
BSE10010843.6610887.97-0.41
BSE2004527.594546.99-0.43
BSE50013968.6414027.41-0.42
BSE IT15756.4415729.930.17
BSEFMC11380.3911317.490.56
BSE CG13032.1013174.19-1.08
BSE CD20572.4120952.67-1.81
BSE HC16570.9316461.000.67
DOL2001001.521008.58-0.70
TECK7936.057914.240.28
BSEPSU4976.065014.26-0.76
DOL303991.784018.43-0.66
BANKEX25347.8925922.31-2.22
AUTO15969.7116063.59-0.58
METAL7529.407592.79-0.83
OILGAS12802.4012784.970.14
MIDCAP13396.8313493.47-0.72
SMLCAP12803.7812848.24-0.35
DOL1001490.441500.64-0.68
REALTY1619.751608.980.67
POWER1568.851579.30-0.66
BSEIPO5389.675414.61-0.46
GREENEX2620.202631.35-0.42
CARBONEX1753.351760.40-0.40
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech