Company
 
Value Toppers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36689.37   (360.36)  ||  09-Jul-2020 13:55
Switch to NSE
Company Name Last PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh) No of Shares('000s)
Bajaj Finance 3329.903203.603.9418442.35553.84
Reliance Industries 1827.001797.351.659904.13542.10
Indusind Bank 553.30552.850.086407.451158.04
SBI 195.15191.951.675589.482864.20
Axis Bank 454.60444.152.353025.87665.61
ICICI Bank 369.10368.900.052835.99768.35
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 205.15201.501.812658.481295.87
HDFC 1944.101884.603.162445.58125.80
Tata Motors 105.25105.45-0.192418.542297.90
RBL Bank 187.10186.550.292372.531268.06
Tata Steel 345.50334.203.382219.52642.41
Bajaj Finserv 6568.506402.452.592076.7631.62
HDFC Bank 1122.701109.351.202030.34180.84
TCS 2201.152217.65-0.741763.7480.13
GAIL India 106.40102.703.601666.511566.27
Indiabulls Housing 229.55228.300.551635.87712.64
Hindustan Unilever 2184.402185.30-0.041609.0973.66
DLF 145.90146.40-0.341593.651092.29
Shriram Trans. Fin 721.50738.73-2.331555.42215.58
Hindalco 163.60155.005.551540.17941.42
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech