Company
 
Value Toppers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  37734.08   (-300.06)  ||  22-Sep-2020
Switch to NSE
Company Name Last PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh) No of Shares('000s)
Reliance Industries 2211.152255.15-1.9515408.68693.33
Dr. Reddys Lab 5175.305139.200.709431.12182.77
TCS 2523.552464.602.396618.55264.32
ICICI Bank 354.50350.851.045291.501501.01
Tata Motors 133.10137.40-3.135130.053852.94
Hindustan Unilever 2027.052038.90-0.585054.02250.84
Indusind Bank 544.55560.20-2.794720.63854.28
Infosys 1007.201009.30-0.214687.71466.32
Cipla 778.20767.701.374349.68561.77
SBI 186.15185.800.194217.392279.09
HCL Tech. 821.80802.302.434020.40493.12
Maruti Suzuki 6434.656622.35-2.833933.3760.94
Wipro 312.25311.950.103821.081228.76
Larsen & Toubro 857.05881.90-2.823733.56432.06
Bharti Airtel 471.05467.850.683630.33772.05
Bajaj Finance 3304.403327.95-0.713601.92109.88
Zee Entertainment 197.00210.55-6.443131.701558.26
Divis Lab 3234.103159.502.363095.6897.41
Axis Bank 412.30423.25-2.592963.40711.76
Ashok Leyland 74.5574.500.072694.483666.34
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech