Company
 
Value Toppers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  27590.95   (-674.36)  ||  03-Apr-2020
Switch to NSE
Company Name Last PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh) No of Shares('000s)
Reliance Industries 1078.201080.65-0.2315829.101473.41
SBI 175.55186.60-5.926087.763410.48
ICICI Bank 286.50311.45-8.015751.071967.23
Bajaj Finance 2207.352220.10-0.575471.07241.71
HDFC Bank 813.50829.70-1.955031.16610.90
Indusind Bank 313.25342.30-8.494149.671297.28
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1140.001182.10-3.564038.47360.61
ITC 177.80166.356.883437.511952.02
Axis Bank 325.60358.45-9.163331.72980.70
RBL Bank 110.95131.35-15.533163.172707.62
HDFC 1499.401584.40-5.363048.65201.24
TCS 1654.401709.55-3.232865.96170.04
Aurobindo Pharma 382.35392.15-2.502580.36678.58
Sun Pharma Inds. 375.90343.559.422512.17678.30
Maruti Suzuki 4011.654243.60-5.472465.2360.20
Cipla 449.10413.558.602263.21510.72
Hindustan Unilever 2153.552179.25-1.182021.3392.67
BPCL 317.20303.204.621983.61642.35
HPCL 184.25184.50-0.141980.541090.79
Infosys 585.45604.10-3.091936.58327.04
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech