Company
 
Value Toppers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  41945.37   (12.81)  ||  17-Jan-2020
Switch to NSE
Company Name Last PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh) No of Shares('000s)
Dr. Reddys Lab 3033.652937.553.2718670.02624.61
ICICI Bank 530.90537.00-1.1417096.443212.58
Reliance Industries 1580.651537.702.799717.81617.44
Bharti Airtel 500.00474.055.476440.761297.45
SBI 318.00323.25-1.625447.251713.46
Indusind Bank 1352.551386.70-2.465075.40374.91
Yes Bank 39.2539.95-1.752947.967608.52
HDFC Bank 1277.851287.60-0.762363.88185.11
Piramal Enterprises 1627.051546.955.182338.83144.73
Bharti Infratel 218.30242.85-10.112256.881018.43
Larsen & Toubro 1304.551319.05-1.101885.64143.77
Indiabulls Housing 304.65307.45-0.911763.06574.58
Tata Motors 197.25197.50-0.131593.34804.16
TCS 2218.052238.40-0.911591.0971.37
Maruti Suzuki 7524.557464.900.801548.4420.64
MRF 69380.5067052.253.471349.141.95
Tata Steel 495.30494.200.221310.17264.23
Avenue Supermarts 1989.601947.402.171262.6163.88
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1619.151592.501.671163.2972.81
Grasim Industries 768.45756.051.641134.88150.00
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech