Company
 
Volume Shockers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36574.67   (245.66)  ||  09-Jul-2020 13:09
Switch to NSE
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Price%ChgLast Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)%Chg
Gulf Oil Lubricant569.25-1.09425.1086.50391.46
TCNS Clothing Co.340.60-1.50305.4862.60387.96
Fine Organic Inds.1925.001.76132.4627.22386.59
Ahluwalia Contract(I219.001.81178.7236.75386.29
Punjab Alkalies&Chem34.209.09198.0042.60364.82
Kajaria Ceramics391.05-2.47861.29186.14362.71
Mahindra Logistics319.955.45238.7653.20348.82
Titagarh Wagons41.05-1.44331.0175.18340.29
Marico349.20-0.923183.23744.55327.53
Refex Industries50.35-4.91171.0040.25324.87
Tejas Networks49.355.00272.4566.01312.73
Ludlow Jute &Special99.3017.17677.38165.44309.44
Karnataka Bank45.151.692936.42719.25308.26
Riba Textiles49.802.36170.2144.95278.63
MMTC21.6019.672603.42720.45261.36
Usha Martin19.80-1.98152.7642.91256.01
Sical Logistics10.343.50409.00118.06246.42
Tanfac Industries193.4019.98169.7749.77241.10
Bank of Maharashtra11.545.773353.971008.74232.49
Precision Camshafts32.557.60496.71155.31219.81
(Page 1 of 4)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech