Company
 
Volume Shockers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40558.49   (-148.82)  ||  22-Oct-2020
Switch to NSE
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Price%ChgLast Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)%Chg
Capital India117.80-4.071735.753.4849772.17
Star Cement84.201.201345.936.0322213.16
Phoenix Mills558.75-1.57589.913.0419329.15
Optiemus Infracom101.404.97102.690.6815046.31
Chennai Petrol. Corp81.3519.991430.4969.641954.12
JK Tyres & Inds.66.309.411368.5378.101652.18
Sanghi Industries26.5515.18969.0057.221593.45
Udaipur Cement Works13.1014.713125.43226.681278.82
Birla Corporation638.150.39120.839.291201.29
XT Global Infotech24.65-2.38142.9512.871010.58
PC Jeweller16.8919.961722.71165.77939.24
Gokaldas Exports81.157.20144.3314.75878.37
Orient Cement64.258.44158.2119.24722.24
UCO Bank12.41-1.51971.05125.18675.73
MRPL30.0011.11484.0864.38651.92
ICL Organ.Dairy Prod15.756.42252.0046.00447.83
Aurobindo Pharma782.45-2.84346.0068.61404.29
Exide Inds160.451.94608.73133.82354.88
Reliance Infra22.055.00592.70131.73349.94
Sterlite Technologie158.554.48238.7054.39338.84
(Page 1 of 3)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech