Company
 
Volume Toppers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  36594.33   (-143.36)  ||  10-Jul-2020
Switch to NSE
Company Name Last PricePrev Close%ChgNo of Shares('000s) Value(Rs. in Lakh)
SBI 195.65199.10-1.735146.5410218.38
Tata Motors 107.55107.000.514122.224423.56
Tata Power 50.3552.55-4.193661.591863.78
Bharti Airtel 574.70568.851.033230.5118488.40
RBL Bank 181.05188.30-3.852521.764593.92
Bank Of Baroda 51.5552.85-2.461899.98987.64
Axis Bank 439.50453.75-3.141863.798233.76
DLF 147.65146.101.061729.082547.70
Indiabulls Housing 235.50229.202.751644.903788.48
ICICI Bank 360.35370.55-2.751306.864744.46
Indusind Bank 539.15556.55-3.131286.566975.06
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 203.85208.55-2.251156.142390.80
Motherson Sumi Sys 96.1597.70-1.591154.211119.52
Reliance Industries 1878.501824.602.951140.2821217.42
Federal Bank 54.2055.20-1.811053.18576.29
Ashok Leyland 51.1552.15-1.92984.33505.22
ONGC 78.6080.20-2.00983.95775.03
Sun Pharma Inds. 493.45482.052.36873.574316.49
Zee Entertainment 170.05171.90-1.08803.301361.63
Coal India 131.30130.400.69776.781013.79
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech