Company
 
Volume Toppers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  37734.08   (-300.06)  ||  22-Sep-2020
Switch to NSE
Company Name Last PricePrev Close%ChgNo of Shares('000s) Value(Rs. in Lakh)
Tata Motors 133.10137.40-3.133852.935130.05
Ashok Leyland 74.5574.500.073666.342694.48
Bank Of Baroda 42.3542.85-1.172610.161097.11
SBI 186.15185.800.192279.094217.39
ONGC 69.5071.15-2.322042.561418.54
Tata Power 51.5552.95-2.641935.081002.60
Zee Entertainment 197.00210.55-6.441558.263131.70
ICICI Bank 354.50350.851.041501.015291.50
NTPC 87.7588.30-0.621473.341296.42
Federal Bank 48.9049.75-1.711302.99634.58
Wipro 312.25311.950.101228.763821.08
DLF 149.05152.20-2.071060.351579.77
Coal India 119.60121.70-1.73915.751097.57
Hindalco 162.40167.15-2.84895.301471.11
Indusind Bank 544.55560.20-2.79854.284720.63
GAIL India 84.1588.15-4.54812.17688.40
Bharti Airtel 471.05467.850.68772.053630.33
Motherson Sumi Sys 112.55114.15-1.40759.03854.71
Axis Bank 412.30423.25-2.59711.762963.40
Reliance Industries 2211.152255.15-1.95693.3315408.68
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech