Company
 
Volume Toppers
  S&P BSE SENSEX  40281.20   (-82.03)  ||  25-Feb-2020
Switch to NSE
Company Name Last PricePrev Close%ChgNo of Shares('000s) Value(Rs. in Lakh)
Yes Bank 35.1534.950.577361.582591.13
Tata Motors 149.85150.60-0.502097.233143.54
Indiabulls Housing 325.00330.80-1.752020.716681.33
Ashok Leyland 80.5584.95-5.181316.691095.92
SBI 326.60322.901.151294.434214.78
ITC 201.75203.00-0.62851.921730.08
BHEL 33.9033.95-0.15726.03247.34
PNB 49.9050.35-0.89678.04340.08
ONGC 97.5598.00-0.46635.91628.15
Bank Of Baroda 80.0579.950.13625.60501.55
Tata Steel 421.35415.351.44619.982607.70
ICICI Bank 531.20529.550.31551.132935.38
Power Grid Corpn. 186.25186.55-0.16484.04900.92
JSW Steel 262.70258.801.51465.141222.34
Vedanta 132.85133.25-0.30456.81610.27
Biocon 303.95314.15-3.25454.001373.65
Motherson Sumi Sys 116.70114.601.83412.94479.54
Infosys 798.35795.250.39382.743062.56
BPCL 456.45464.60-1.75370.811720.73
Bharti Infratel 216.45215.800.30360.92777.85
(Page 1 of 6)
Previous || Next
Accord Fintech